Castle Paradox Forum Index Castle Paradox

 
 FAQFAQ   SearchSearch   MemberlistMemberlist   UsergroupsUsergroups   RegisterRegister 
 ProfileProfile   Log in to check your private messagesLog in to check your private messages   Log inLog in 
 Gamelist   Review List   Song List   All Journals   Site Stats   Search Gamelist   IRC Chat Room

Advise to update ennemies formation on a map!
Goto page Previous  1, 2, 3  Next
 
Post new topic   Reply to topic    Castle Paradox Forum Index -> HELP!
View previous topic :: View next topic  
Author Message
bis_senchi




Joined: 08 Jun 2004
Posts: 460
Location: Reims, France

PostPosted: Mon Mar 16, 2009 9:56 pm    Post subject: All right! I've made some tests and... Reply with quote

Code:

script, test string, begin

suspend player
$1="Hello "

#get hero name (2, hero:bob)

show text box (17)
wait for text box

resume player
end



All right! Here is a new version of the script! I have no problems with the first part : "Hello" appears but when I try to add the line (get hero name (2, hero:bob)) I see the whole things (get hero name (2, hero:bob)) in the text box instead of just the name.

The plotscript dictionnary says that the data will be stick into a string thanks to the command : how do I find in which string the data have been sticked and how do I make it appear on screen?

As always thanks for answering so quickly and so efficiently!
_________________
It's time to make games!
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website MSN Messenger
Spoon Weaver




Joined: 18 Nov 2008
Posts: 421
Location: @home

PostPosted: Mon Mar 16, 2009 10:34 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

it's kind of funny, because right on the wiki page for the get hero name command it states that you can't use the hero:name constant.

http://hamsterrepublic.com/ohrrpgce/index.php/Plot_Get_hero_name.html


Quote:
how do I find in which string the data have been sticked and how do I make it appear on screen?


You choose which string it goes into with the get hero name command.

get hero name (STRING#,hero#)

and you need simply to and the code ${s2} into a text box to have it show.



anyways, this is what you're looking for I think. Assuming, bob is the first character.


Code:
script, test string, begin

suspend player
$1="Hello "

get hero name (2, 0)

show text box (17)
wait for text box

resume player
end


And make sure text box 17 says, ${s1} ${s2}



Shortcut time: You don't need a script to do this. All you would need is a textbox that says, " Hello ${h0} "
I'm kinda of bewildered as to the reason for all this trouble you're going through.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail Visit poster's website
bis_senchi




Joined: 08 Jun 2004
Posts: 460
Location: Reims, France

PostPosted: Wed Mar 18, 2009 4:42 am    Post subject: It works! Amazing! Reply with quote

It works! What?!?! amazing!

Hello! uses string 1 and get hero name uses string 2

How come that we can store using those numbers? Aren't they supposed to be used already?

Well that's really worthes to know that you can do things this way! Thanks a lot!

And guess what? I've got another problem Big grin

Code:

script, go to the HQ, begin

suspend player
suspend Npcs
set on keypress script (none)

  if (check tag(tag: choose HQ)==ON) #faire des recherches avec map: current map
  then, begin   

   set variable (YourM,current map)  #permet d'enregistrer notre position dans le jeu
   set variable (YourX,herox(me))
   set variable (YourY,heroy(me))
   wait (8)
   fade screen out (63,63,63)     
   tweak palette (63,63,63)
   teleport to map (51, 9, 6)
   wait (5)
   reset palette
   fade screen in
   
   # show text box # Je peux éventuellement faire un commentaire à l'arrivée au Hq
  end   

set on keypress script (48)
Resume player
Resume Npcs
end



When I run the following script everything is fine but when I launch the reverse script, I come back to the right map but at 9, 6.
It appears that myX and myY location is stored in the variable a bit later in the same time as the teleport to map

That would explain why I came back to 9,6

Code:


#This script is when you come from the HQ

script, go back from the HQ, begin

suspend player
suspend Npcs   
 
  if (check tag(tag: go back to party)==ON)
  then, begin
  fade screen out (63, 63, 63)       
  tweak palette (63,63,63)
  teleport to map (YourM, YourX, YourY)
  wait (5)
  reset palette
  fade screen in   
 
  end #end of the of check tag

Resume player
Resume Npcs
end


My question is very simple: how can I solve this little bug?
_________________
It's time to make games!


Last edited by bis_senchi on Tue Mar 24, 2009 1:08 am; edited 1 time in total
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website MSN Messenger
bis_senchi




Joined: 08 Jun 2004
Posts: 460
Location: Reims, France

PostPosted: Sat Mar 21, 2009 10:27 pm    Post subject: So? Reply with quote

So? Could someone help me with this new problem? Thanks in advance for the help!
_________________
It's time to make games!
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website MSN Messenger
Spoon Weaver




Joined: 18 Nov 2008
Posts: 421
Location: @home

PostPosted: Sun Mar 22, 2009 1:06 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

um, without fully knowing how the script is run in the game I couldn't know for sure, but it's seems like the script might be running twice. maybe...

or it could be that the set variable (yourx,herx(me)) commands are faulty in some unknown way. which might make yourx be ignored.

or yourx might be a hidden built in global varible (which would be really neat and easier to use, but unlikely)

my advise is to try fiddling around with the script and whatever is activating the scripts till you either fix it, or get a different outcome that might give more insight as to the cause of the problem
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail Visit poster's website
TMC
On the Verge of Insanity




Joined: 05 Apr 2003
Posts: 3240
Location: Matakana

PostPosted: Sun Mar 22, 2009 1:45 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

I agree, it looks like maybe the script is running twice. Which script is ID 48? Do you have any other script that modifies YourX and YourY? Is there an autorun script on map 51?
_________________
"It is so great it is insanely great."
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
bis_senchi




Joined: 08 Jun 2004
Posts: 460
Location: Reims, France

PostPosted: Sun Mar 22, 2009 9:54 pm    Post subject: What tests should I do? Reply with quote

Hello !

The Mad Cacti wrote:
Which script is ID 48?

Well this is mykeypress script. The arrows key have been reinterpreted
with x,y detection to make an npc able to follow me

The Mad Cacti wrote:
Is there an autorun script on map 51?

Yes there is!

Code:

#Autorun script for map 51: Sailors HQ
script, map sailormoon51 , begin

while (my keyboard locked==true) do, begin
keyboard locked
end

while (place luna ==true) do, begin
place luna2
end

if (check tag(tag:lunafollowsme)==ON) then, begin
suspend player
suspend npcs
place luna:= true
wait (1)
resume player
resume npcs

end, else, begin # si le tag est off
create Npc (0, 2, 1) #Le Npc est invisible
alter NPC (0, Npcstat:picture, 0)
alter NPC (0, Npcstat:palette, 0)
wait for npc (0)

end #end of the if check tag
 
end #end of the plotscript



Each time the main hero (Usagi) the autorun check if Luna follows her or not. If she is an autonumber script (place luna 2) see above check if there is already a copie of the npc on the map and place it (using X,Y detection)

Code:

# On place Luna sur toutes les cartes sauf la maison de sailormoon
script, place luna2, begin

 if (check tag (tag:Npc1Artemis)==ON) then, begin
 #On transforme Luna en Artemis car c'est Venus qui prend les commandes
 suspend player
 suspend npcs
 alter NPC (0, Npcstat:picture, 37)
 alter Npc (0, Npcstat:palette, 14)
 wait for npc (0)
 wait (1)
 resume player
 resume npcs
 end #end for if tag artemis
 

 if (check tag (tag:lunafollowsme)==ON),then, begin
 
 variable (Npc storage)
 NPC storage:=npc reference(0,0)
 
 if ((npc reference(0, 0)==NPC storage)==true) then, begin # if the original npc is not on the map then, begin
 
 # things that happen if there are no copies of NPC ID 0 on the map
 
 suspend npcs
 suspend player

 set variable (YourX,herox(me))  # On enregistre notre position sur la carte. 
 set variable (YourY,heroy(me))
 set variable (MyDirection, hero direction(me)) 
 
 if (MyDirection == left) then, begin
 create NPC (0, (YourX +1),(YourY (0)), left),
 place luna:= false
 luna moves:= false
 wait(1)
 resume npcs 
 resume player
 end, else, begin
 
 if (MyDirection == right) then, begin
 create NPC (0, (YourX --1),(YourY (0)), right),
 place luna:= false
 luna moves:= false
 wait(1)
 resume npcs
 resume player
 end, else, begin
 
 if (MyDirection == up) then, begin
 create NPC (0, (YourX),(YourY +1), up),
 place luna:= false
 luna moves:= false
 wait(1)
 resume npcs
 resume player
 end, else, begin
 
 if (MyDirection == down) then, begin
 create NPC (0, (YourX),(YourY --1), down),
 place luna:= false
 luna moves:= false
 wait(1)
 resume npcs
 resume player
 end  #end of the last if directs
 end
 end
 end
 
 end, else, begin
   
 suspend npcs
 suspend player
 # below things that happen if there is already an npc(0) on the map
 
 set variable (YourX,herox(me))  # On enregistre notre position sur la carte. 
 set variable (YourY,heroy(me))
 set variable (MyDirection, hero direction(me)) 
 
 if (MyDirection == left) then, begin
 set Npc position (0, (YourX +1),(YourY)),
 set Npc direction (0, left),
 place luna:= false
 luna moves:= false
 wait(1)
 resume npcs
 resume player
 end, else, begin
 
 if (MyDirection == right) then, begin
 set Npc position (0, (YourX --1),(YourY)),
 set Npc direction (0, right), 
 place luna:= false
 luna moves:= false
 wait(1)
 resume npcs
 resume player
 end, else, begin
 
 if (MyDirection == up) then, begin
 set Npc position (0, (YourX),(YourY +1)),
 set Npc direction (0, up),
 place luna:= false
 luna moves:= false
 wait(1)
 resume npcs
 resume player
 end, else, begin
 
 if (MyDirection == down) then, begin
 set NPC position (0, (YourX),(YourY--1)),
 set npc direction (0, down),
 place luna:= false,
 luna moves:=false,
 wait(1)
 resume npcs
 resume player
 end #end of the last if direct
 
 end #end of else begin between if directs
 end
 end
 
 end #end for the if npc ref
 end #end for the if (check tag (tag:luna follows))...
 
 
 # Artemis and Dimos are Npc 0 and Npc16
 if (check tag(tag:artemis follows me)==ON) then, begin
 NPC storage:=npc reference(16,0)
 
 if ((npc reference(16, 0)==NPC storage)==true) then, begin # if Npc 16 is not already on the map then...
 suspend npcs
 suspend player
 set variable (YourX,herox(me))  # On enregistre notre position sur la carte. 
 set variable (YourY,heroy(me))
 set variable (MyDirection, hero direction(me))
 
 if (MyDirection == left) then, begin
 create NPC (16, YourX +1, YourY--1),
 Alter NPC (16, NPCstat:move type, NPCmovetype:wander),
 Alter NPC (16, NPCstat:move speed,0) ,
 set npc direction (16, MyDirection),
 place artemis:= false,
 artemis moves:= false,
 wait(1),
 resume npcs,
 resume player,
 end, else, begin
 
 if (MyDirection == right) then, begin
 create NPC (16, YourX--1, YourY--1),
 Alter NPC (16, NPCstat:move type, NPCmovetype:wander),
 Alter NPC (16, NPCstat:move speed,0) ,
 set npc direction (16, MyDirection),
 place artemis:= false,
 artemis moves:= false,
 wait(1),
 resume npcs,
 resume player,
 end, else, begin
 
 if (MyDirection == up) then, begin
 create NPC (16, YourX--1, YourY+1),
 Alter NPC (16, NPCstat:move type, NPCmovetype:wander),
 Alter NPC (16, NPCstat:move speed,0) ,
 set npc direction (16, MyDirection),
 place artemis:= false,
 artemis moves:= false,
 wait(1)
 resume npcs
 resume player
 end, else, begin
 
 if (MyDirection == down) then, begin
 create NPC (16, YourX--1, YourY--1),
 Alter NPC (16, NPCstat:move type, NPCmovetype:wander),
 Alter NPC (16, NPCstat:move speed,0) ,
 set npc direction (16, MyDirection),
 wait(1)
 place artemis:= false,
 artemis moves:= false,
 resume npcs
 resume player
 end #end of the if directs
 end
 end
 end
 
 end, else, begin
 
 suspend npcs
 suspend player
 set variable (YourX,herox(me))  # On enregistre notre position sur la carte. 
 set variable (YourY,heroy(me))
 set variable (MyDirection, hero direction(me))
 
 Alter NPC (16, NPCstat:move type, NPCmovetype:wander)
 Alter NPC (16, NPCstat:move speed,0)
 
 if (MyDirection == left) then, begin
 set NPC position (16, YourX +1, YourY--1),
 set npc direction (16, MyDirection),
 place artemis:= false,
 artemis moves:= false,
 wait(1),
 resume npcs,
 resume player,
 end, else, begin
 
 if (MyDirection == right) then, begin
 set NPC position (16, YourX--1, YourY--1),
 set npc direction (16, MyDirection),
 place artemis:= false,
 artemis moves:= false,
 wait(1),
 resume npcs,
 resume player,
 end, else, begin
 
 if (MyDirection == up) then, begin
 set NPC position (16, YourX--1, YourY+1),
 set npc direction (16, MyDirection),
 place artemis:= false,
 artemis moves:= false,
 wait(1)
 resume npcs
 resume player
 end, else, begin
 
 if (MyDirection == down) then, begin
 set NPC position (16, YourX--1, YourY--1),
 set npc direction (16, MyDirection),
 wait(1)
 place artemis:= false
 artemis moves:= false
 resume npcs
 resume player
 end #end of the if directs
 end
 end
 end
 
 end #end for the if npc ref
 end #end of the if check tag
 
end #end for the script
#---------------------------------------------------------------------------


There are many lines due to copy detection. (May be I should try to came up a lighter version... the main changes is just one line (use create NPC if there are no npc) and Set NPC position if there were already a copy.

Anyway, what tests should I make to try to see where the problem could come from?
_________________
It's time to make games!
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website MSN Messenger
TMC
On the Verge of Insanity




Joined: 05 Apr 2003
Posts: 3240
Location: Matakana

PostPosted: Mon Mar 23, 2009 2:01 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Ah ha, so the problem seems to be that you set YourX and YourY in "place luna 2". Is this just for convenience, so that you can write
Code:
 set Npc position (0, (X --1),(YourY)),
instead of
Code:
 set Npc position (0, hero x (me) -- 1,hero y (me)),
? It looks like you meant for YourX and YourY to be local variables. Rename them to something else and declare them with variable, or just get rid of them
_________________
"It is so great it is insanely great."
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
bis_senchi




Joined: 08 Jun 2004
Posts: 460
Location: Reims, France

PostPosted: Tue Mar 24, 2009 1:07 am    Post subject: And once again... it worked! Thank you so much! Reply with quote

Thanks again to "The Mad Cacti!" Once again! It worked!

Here is another problem! An this one is a big one!

Code:

#-----------------------------------------------------------------------
script, myonkeypress script, begin


if (key is pressed(key:esc), xor, key is pressed(key:alt)) then, begin # menu is unactivated
suspend player
wait (1)
menu #launch script with new menu in it
end


if (key is pressed(key: numlock)) then, begin
if (pauseisactive==false) then, begin
pause script
end, else, begin

#thus, pauseisactive must be true
unpaused script
end #end of the first if
end #end of the second if

#numlock is pressed for pause


#---------------------------------------------------------------------------
script,menu,textbox used=87,number of lines=3, backcolor=0, textcolor=15, choice color=5,x=160,y=100,spacing=8,begin

#Initialization of the menu
variable(MenuChoice,temp)
variable (sub_menu)
if(numberoflines<<4)then(numberoflines:=4) #We want to make sure that the minimum lines is 4

number of lines:=numberoflines--1
#The actual numbering is 0 based, not 1 based, meaning if the number of lines is 2, the count is 0, 1; not 1,2
menuchoice:=0 #default choice is 0 that is to say the first line , case (0) (see below)
sub_menu:=menuchoice

#this step clears the number of strings based on the number of lines.
#EX: number of lines = 2, it will clear string 0, 1; so if there are 8 lines menu choices, string
#0-7 will be cleared, so make sure you don't use those for anything important

for(temp,0,numberoflines)do(
   if(backcolor>=1)then( #Since you cannot provide backcolor for outline style strings,
      stringstyle(temp,string:flat) #its important to change the string style to flat
      stringcolor(temp,textcolor,backcolor)
   )else(stringcolor(temp,textcolor))
   clearstring(temp)
   stringfromtextbox(temp,textboxused,temp)
   centerstringat(temp,x,y) #Change this to showstringat(temp,x,y) to make the menu be left-aligned
   increment(y,spacing)
#vertical space between each string has to be >= 8, otherwise the strings will overlap
end

#highlights the default choice
stringstyle(menuchoice,string:flat)
stringcolor(menuchoice,textcolor,choicecolor)
#main loop, this is where all the menu browsing happens

while(keyispressed(key:enter)==false)do(

  if(keyispressed(key:up))then(  #Behavior for up key
   while(keyispressed(key:up))do(wait(1)) #This turns off key repeat
   if(menuchoice>>0)then(  #makes sure that the menu cursor stays in place and doesn't go overboard    
       if(backcolor>>0)then(
     stringstyle(menuchoice,string:flat)
     stringcolor(menuchoice,textcolor,backcolor)
       )else(stringstyle(menuchoice,string:outline))
   decrement(menuchoice)
   stringstyle(menuchoice,string:flat)
   stringcolor(menuchoice,textcolor,choicecolor)   
   end
  end

  if(keyispressed(key:down))then( #Behavior for down key
    while(keyispressed(key:down))do(wait(1))  #This turns off key repeat
   if(menuchoice<<numberoflines)then( #makes sure that the menu cursor stays in place and doesn't go overboard
       if(backcolor>>0)then(
     stringstyle(menuchoice,string:flat)
     stringcolor(menuchoice,textcolor,backcolor)
       )else(stringstyle(menuchoice,string:outline))
      increment(menuchoice)
     increment(sub_menu)
   stringstyle(menuchoice,string:flat)
   stringcolor(menuchoice,textcolor,choicecolor)   
    end
  end

wait(1) #very important prevents the menu from moving down
end

return(menuchoice) #returns the value of MenuChoice
#clears the strings we just used
for(temp,0,numberoflines)do(
hidestring(temp) 
clearstring(temp)
end

Switch (sub_menu)  do(
case(0)do(show text box (90)
sub_menu:=0) #submenu:=0 => reset sub menu
case(1)do(show text box (89)
sub_menu:=0)
case(2)do(show text box (88)
sub_menu:=0)
case(3)do(show text box (80)
sub_menu:=0)
case(-1)do(
return(menuchoice),
#clears the strings we just used
for(temp,0,numberoflines)do(
hidestring(temp) 
clearstring(temp)
#wait for text box
) #end for for.. do
) #end for the switch
) #end for case (-1)

resume player #allows game to came back to normal

end #end of the plotscript
#--------------------------------------------------------------------


When my arrows goes down and then up the script goes crazy and can't
show the right text box (I'll implement sub menu later)

The second problem is that I would like to make it disappear using esc (I already managed to make it appear with).

The third and last problem is that I would the menu to be included in a text box to perfectly fake the basic menu.

The 2 main problems are the most important right now. As always thanks a million in advance for advise!
_________________
It's time to make games!
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website MSN Messenger
msw188




Joined: 02 Jul 2003
Posts: 1041

PostPosted: Tue Mar 24, 2009 11:26 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Well without looking at the script details too much, I can almost guarantee that you're better off learning how to use custom's own 'edit menu' feature - it will immediately get rid of any issues with keypresses. It'll look exactly like the regular menu in terms of background color, borders, etc. But you get to choose (in custom, without needing much if any plotscripting) what the selections in the menu say and what they do.

Let us know if this will work, or if you'd rather dive into altering your plotscript.
_________________
My first completed OHR game, Tales of the New World:
http://castleparadox.com/gamelist-display.php?game=161

This website link is for my funk/rock band, Euphonic Brew:
www.euphonicbrew.com
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website
bis_senchi




Joined: 08 Jun 2004
Posts: 460
Location: Reims, France

PostPosted: Tue Mar 24, 2009 10:25 pm    Post subject: I check and it true effectively Reply with quote

Well I've coded in all this line when the edit menus had not been implemented yet.

I checked and it effectiley true that I can get the same effect simply by editing a menu.


Anyway, It is always interesting to know that there are several ways to do what you want so if possible, I would like to embetter the code and try to make it fully works. As I've said in the last post there are 2 main problems :

Quote:


When my arrows goes down and then up the script goes crazy and can't
show the right text box (I'll implement sub menu later)

The second problem is that I would like to make it disappear using esc (I already managed to make it appear with).

The third and last problem is that I would like the menu to seem to be included in a text box (to perfectly fake the basic menu or hand made menu under custom.exe)


Once all those problems is solved, I may put the code appart and explain how to use it on the wiki. I'll afford the occasion to clean my code and use a menu created custom.exe but since then...

As always thanks a million for the help!
_________________
It's time to make games!
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website MSN Messenger
bis_senchi




Joined: 08 Jun 2004
Posts: 460
Location: Reims, France

PostPosted: Fri Mar 27, 2009 6:19 am    Post subject: After some tests... Reply with quote

Well after some tests I managed to get why the reason why I couldn't get the right text box I used the upper key.


Code:


     if(backcolor>>0)then(
     stringstyle(menuchoice,string:flat)
     stringcolor(menuchoice,textcolor,backcolor)
       )else(stringstyle(menuchoice,string:outline))
   decrement(menuchoice)
 
    increment(sub_menu)
# missing line need to be added in the part with #if(keyispressed(key:up))then(  #Behavior for up key

   stringstyle(menuchoice,string:flat)
   stringcolor(menuchoice,textcolor,choicecolor)   
   end
  end



By changing string oultine to string flat I managed to get a background but only around the word. Would it be possible to extend it? If yes how ?

I would like this menu background to look like exactly like the one under custom : with a blue text box with borders and a transparency effect
or at least with a border and a solid background

Thanks in advance for your help and advice![/code]
_________________
It's time to make games!
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website MSN Messenger
TMC
On the Verge of Insanity




Joined: 05 Apr 2003
Posts: 3240
Location: Matakana

PostPosted: Sun Apr 05, 2009 6:10 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Well it just so happens that creating custom menus was one of the original purposes of slices! The slice tree was originally called the rect tree. "Rects" are rectangles/(text)boxes. They can have graphical box borders, just like textboxes.

I've never used them, but you can create a 300x180 box that looks like textbox style 0 in the middle of the screen like this:

Code:
  box := create rect(300, 180, 0)
  center slice(box)
  #...
  #delete the box
  free slice (box)


Have a look in the plotscripting dictionary.
_________________
"It is so great it is insanely great."
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
bis_senchi




Joined: 08 Jun 2004
Posts: 460
Location: Reims, France

PostPosted: Sun Apr 05, 2009 11:27 pm    Post subject: Well sorry to contract you but.... Reply with quote

Sorry but when I compile, Hspeak.Exe says that it doesn't know the command.

(I've downloaded the last version of custom.exe, hspeak.exe and game.exe (from April 3th and the command is still unknown!)

Could you please look in your plotscript dictionnary and put here the line that concerns free slice and center slice?

I also need the transparency box effect. How am I supposed to modify the slice?

Thanks a lot and gook luck!
_________________
It's time to make games!
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website MSN Messenger
TMC
On the Verge of Insanity




Joined: 05 Apr 2003
Posts: 3240
Location: Matakana

PostPosted: Mon Apr 06, 2009 12:13 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Make sure that you are using the copy of plotscr.hsd that came with the nightly build you're using.

Also, you can read the latest plotscripting dictionary here: http://hamsterrepublic.com/ohrrpgce/docs/plotdict.xml

You create a translucent box like this:
Code:
  box := create rect(300, 180, 0)
  set rect trans(box, true)

_________________
"It is so great it is insanely great."
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
Display posts from previous:   
Post new topic   Reply to topic    Castle Paradox Forum Index -> HELP! All times are GMT - 8 Hours
Goto page Previous  1, 2, 3  Next
Page 2 of 3

 
Jump to:  
You can post new topics in this forum
You can reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum


Powered by phpBB © 2001, 2005 phpBB Group